C
Oslik Gaming

Oslik Gaming

Also known as: ex-Insane Gaming
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.revivaldragons.pro/

Prize: $913

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (30)
3% (2)
52% (34)

Total matches: 66

Oslik Gaming

Also known as: ex-Insane Gaming
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.revivaldragons.pro/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers