КБУ

КБУ

Also known as: StudAnal
Founded in 2016.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
67% (14)
0% (0)
33% (7)

Total matches: 21

КБУ

Also known as: StudAnal
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Captain

    Total matches: 21

    6/18/16 - now

    67% (14)
    0% (0)
    33% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 21

    6/18/16 - now

    67% (14)
    0% (0)
    33% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 8

    6/18/16 - now

    62% (5)
    0% (0)
    38% (3)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund