Team LDLC Blue

Team LDLC Blue

Also known as: Awsomniac
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.ldlc.com/

Prize: $1,600

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
54% (7)
0% (0)
46% (6)

Total matches: 13

Team LDLC Blue

Also known as: Awsomniac
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.ldlc.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers