Team GLOBAL

Team GLOBAL

Also known as: ex-LGB eSports
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $46,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
61% (59)
1% (1)
38% (37)

Total matches: 97

Team GLOBAL

Also known as: ex-LGB eSports
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers