LGR

LGR

Also known as: Marshrutka eSports, Never g1ve up
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://lol-game.ru/

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (1)
33% (1)
33% (1)

Total matches: 3

LGR

Also known as: Marshrutka eSports, Never g1ve up
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://lol-game.ru/

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund