LMQ

LMQ

Also known as: LMQ Tian Ci
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.teamlmq.com/

Prize: $31,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
67% (32)
0% (0)
33% (16)

Total matches: 48

LMQ

Prize: $31,000

Also known as: LMQ Tian Ci
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.teamlmq.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers