Rainbow7

Rainbow7

Also known as: Seven Wars Lyon, Lyon Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $64,031

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
62% (54)
5% (4)
33% (29)

Total matches: 87

Rainbow7

Also known as: Seven Wars Lyon, Lyon Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 72

    9/18/15 - now

    68% (49)
    6% (4)
    26% (19)
  • Player

    Total matches: 72

    4/25/16 - now

    68% (49)
    6% (4)
    26% (19)
  • Player

    Total matches: 87

    9/17/15 - now

    62% (54)
    5% (4)
    33% (29)
  • Player

    Total matches: 2

    12/6/17 - now

    100% (2)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 61

    12/16/16 - now

    69% (42)
    7% (4)
    25% (15)
  • Spare

    Total matches: 13

    5/5/17 - now

    62% (8)
    15% (2)
    23% (3)