Millenium Ladies

Millenium Ladies

Also known as: ex-melty Ladies, melty Ladies
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.millenium.org

Prize: $1,949

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
44% (7)
0% (0)
56% (9)

Total matches: 16

Millenium Ladies

Prize: $1,949

Also known as: ex-melty Ladies, melty Ladies
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.millenium.org

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    40% (6)
    0% (0)
    60% (9)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    42% (5)
    0% (0)
    58% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    42% (5)
    0% (0)
    58% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    40% (6)
    0% (0)
    60% (9)