Moscow Five

Moscow Five

Also known as: Moscow Five, M5
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://moscowfive.ru

Prize: $24,900

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
72% (38)
2% (1)
26% (14)

Total matches: 53

Moscow Five

Also known as: Moscow Five, M5
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://moscowfive.ru

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers