Denial eSports

Denial eSports

Also known as: mousesports, Lemming Train, Denial, LTR
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://denialesports.com

Prize: $20,115

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
53% (28)
8% (4)
40% (21)

Total matches: 53

Denial eSports

Also known as: mousesports, Lemming Train, Denial, LTR
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://denialesports.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers