C
TNC Predator

TNC Predator

Also known as: TNC Pro Team, TnC
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.tncproteam.com/

Prize: $1,991,351

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
57% (250)
7% (31)
36% (160)

Total matches: 441

TNC Predator

Also known as: TNC Pro Team, TnC
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.tncproteam.com/

Players