MVP HOT6

MVP HOT6

Also known as: HOT6, MVP
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.sc2mvp.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (18)
5% (2)
50% (20)

Total matches: 40

MVP HOT6

Also known as: HOT6, MVP
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.sc2mvp.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund