myXMG

myXMG

Also known as: ex-myXMG
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $6,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (11)
0% (0)
67% (22)

Total matches: 33

myXMG

Also known as: ex-myXMG
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers