NaJin White Shield

NaJin White Shield

Also known as: NaJin Shield, NJWS
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://e-world.co.kr

Prize: $113,764

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
56% (19)
12% (4)
32% (11)

Total matches: 34

NaJin White Shield

Also known as: NaJin Shield, NJWS
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://e-world.co.kr

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers