Natus Vincere

Natus Vincere

Also known as: NaVi
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://navi-gaming.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

Natus Vincere

Also known as: NaVi
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://navi-gaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund