Natus Vincere.US

Natus Vincere.US

Also known as: Na`Vi.US, Natus Vincere, Natus Vincere USA, Natus Vincere NA, Na`Vi.USA, Na`Vi.NA
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.navi-gaming.com

Prize: $2,540

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
42% (26)
2% (1)
56% (35)

Total matches: 62

Natus Vincere.US

Also known as: Na`Vi.US, Natus Vincere, Natus Vincere USA, Natus Vincere NA, Na`Vi.USA, Na`Vi.NA
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.navi-gaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers