NOD

NOD

Also known as: NOD team1
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://nodwot.ru

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
30% (10)
9% (3)
61% (20)

Total matches: 33

NOD

Also known as: NOD team1
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://nodwot.ru

Players

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund