Northern Gaming Blue

Northern Gaming Blue

Also known as: Gringos
Founded in 2016.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
25% (2)
0% (0)
75% (6)

Total matches: 8

Northern Gaming Blue

Also known as: Gringos
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund