Northern Gaming Red

Northern Gaming Red

Also known as: Grouchy Desperados
Founded in 2016.

Prize: $3,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
36% (8)
0% (0)
64% (14)

Total matches: 22

Northern Gaming Red

Also known as: Grouchy Desperados
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers