NOT SO SERIOUS TEAM

NOT SO SERIOUS TEAM

Also known as: NSS Team
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $77,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
58% (26)
0% (0)
42% (19)

Total matches: 45

NOT SO SERIOUS TEAM

Also known as: NSS Team
Founded in 2015.

Players