NVMI

NVMI

Also known as: Nam vezet - mi igraem
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $20,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
68% (26)
8% (3)
24% (9)

Total matches: 38

NVMI

Also known as: Nam vezet - mi igraem
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers