Phoenix1

Phoenix1

Also known as: ex-Team Impulse
Founded in 2016.

Prize: $15,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
43% (29)
0% (0)
57% (38)

Total matches: 67

Phoenix1

Also known as: ex-Team Impulse
Founded in 2016.

Players