Playing-Ducks e.V.

Playing-Ducks e.V.

Also known as: moreWoT!de
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.playing-ducks.com/

Prize:

$0

Rating

980
Won
Draws
Lose
35% (7)
20% (4)
45% (9)

Total matches: 20

Playing-Ducks e.V.

Also known as: moreWoT!de
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.playing-ducks.com/

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)
  • 854
    Player

    Total matches: 49

    05.08.2016 - now

    33% (16)
    8% (4)
    59% (29)
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)
  • 821
    Captain

    Total matches: 58

    05.08.2016 - now

    33% (19)
    9% (5)
    59% (34)
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)
  • 980
    Player

    Total matches: 20

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (7)
    20% (4)
    45% (9)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund