QG Reapers

QG Reapers

Also known as: Qiao Gu Reapers
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $75,440

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
44% (20)
27% (12)
29% (13)

Total matches: 45

QG Reapers

Also known as: Qiao Gu Reapers
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers