Rebels

Rebels

Also known as: !Rebels!
Founded in 2016.

Official site: https://new.vk.com/rebeldota

Prize: $23,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
79% (61)
4% (3)
17% (13)

Total matches: 77

Rebels

Prize: $23,500

Also known as: !Rebels!
Founded in 2016.

Official site: https://new.vk.com/rebeldota

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers