Reunited

Reunited

Also known as: ex-Fnatic
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.reunited.gg/

Prize: $23,656

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
63% (36)
0% (0)
37% (21)

Total matches: 57

Reunited

Also known as: ex-Fnatic
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.reunited.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers