ROX

ROX

Also known as: LFS, Looking for Sponsor, RoX.Kis
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://goodgame.ru

Prize: $87,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
52% (27)
4% (2)
44% (23)

Total matches: 52

ROX

Also known as: LFS, Looking for Sponsor, RoX.Kis
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://goodgame.ru

Players