Royal Never Give Up

Royal Never Give Up

Also known as: RNG
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $1,748,923

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
66% (109)
7% (12)
27% (44)

Total matches: 165

Royal Never Give Up

Also known as: RNG
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 98

    12/18/16 - now

    77% (75)
    0% (0)
    23% (23)
  • Player

    Total matches: 23

    12/19/17 - now

    70% (16)
    0% (0)
    30% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 121

    5/16/15 - now

    74% (90)
    0% (0)
    26% (31)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    5/22/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 144

    5/16/15 - now

    74% (106)
    0% (0)
    26% (38)
  • Player

    Total matches: 82

    5/15/16 - now

    73% (60)
    0% (0)
    27% (22)
  • Player

    Total matches: 75

    5/22/17 - now

    73% (55)
    0% (0)
    27% (20)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    5/22/17 - now

    75% (3)
    0% (0)
    25% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 69

    12/15/16 - now

    74% (51)
    0% (0)
    26% (18)