FC Schalke 04 Esports

FC Schalke 04 Esports

Also known as: ex-Elements, Schalke 04, Schalke 04 Esports
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.schalke04.de/en/

Prize: $13,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
39% (21)
20% (11)
41% (22)

Total matches: 54

FC Schalke 04 Esports

Also known as: ex-Elements, Schalke 04, Schalke 04 Esports
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.schalke04.de/en/

Players