Shazam

Shazam

Also known as: ex-CLoud 9
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $13,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
52% (45)
6% (5)
42% (36)

Total matches: 86

Shazam

Also known as: ex-CLoud 9
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers