ESG!

ESG!

Also known as: ex-SK, ex-SK Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.sk-gaming.com

Prize: $9,050

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
53% (32)
5% (3)
42% (25)

Total matches: 60

ESG!

Also known as: ex-SK, ex-SK Gaming
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://www.sk-gaming.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers