SK Gaming Prime

SK Gaming Prime

Also known as: unlucky bois
Founded in 2014.

Prize:

$4,039

Rating

1,078
Won
Draws
Lose
86% (6)
0% (0)
14% (1)

Total matches: 7

SK Gaming Prime

Also known as: unlucky bois
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers