Champions of Summer's Rift

Champions of Summer's Rift

Also known as: SNA, FireDota
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $13,640

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
56% (63)
5% (6)
38% (43)

Total matches: 112

Champions of Summer's Rift

Also known as: SNA, FireDota
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers