Walrus Punch!

Walrus Punch!

Also known as: sQreen's Squad, Walrus Punch!
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $2,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
32% (7)
5% (1)
64% (14)

Total matches: 22

Walrus Punch!

Also known as: sQreen's Squad, Walrus Punch!
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers