Spicy Walnuts

Spicy Walnuts

Also known as: Steak Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Prize:

$0

Rating

1,082
Won
Draws
Lose
25% (3)
0% (0)
75% (9)

Total matches: 12

Spicy Walnuts

Also known as: Steak Gaming
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund