Team AGG-old

Team AGG-old

Also known as: ApparitionsGotGame, SapphireKelownaDotCom, ex-SKDC
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.teamagg.com/

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
9% (2)
5% (1)
86% (19)

Total matches: 22

Team AGG-old

Also known as: ApparitionsGotGame, SapphireKelownaDotCom, ex-SKDC
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.teamagg.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund