ALTERNATE aTTaX

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Also known as: ex-Let's Do It, Team Alternate
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.team-alternate.de

Prize: $25,350

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (82)
3% (5)
53% (97)

Total matches: 184

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Prize: $25,350

Also known as: ex-Let's Do It, Team Alternate
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.team-alternate.de

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers