Team Curse

Team Curse

Also known as: Crs
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://www.teamcurse.net/

Prize: $24,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
53% (48)
0% (0)
47% (43)

Total matches: 91

Team Curse

Also known as: Crs
Founded in 2011.

Official site: http://www.teamcurse.net/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers