Team Expert

Team Expert

Also known as: Team HEAVEN
Founded in 2016.

Prize: $1,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
57% (8)
0% (0)
43% (6)

Total matches: 14

Team Expert

Also known as: Team HEAVEN
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 14

    6/7/16 - now

    57% (8)
    0% (0)
    43% (6)
  • Player

    Total matches: 14

    6/7/16 - now

    57% (8)
    0% (0)
    43% (6)
  • Player

    Total matches: 10

    6/7/16 - now

    70% (7)
    0% (0)
    30% (3)
  • Player

    Total matches: 14

    6/7/16 - now

    57% (8)
    0% (0)
    43% (6)
  • Player

    Total matches: 14

    6/7/16 - now

    57% (8)
    0% (0)
    43% (6)