Team LDLC

Team LDLC

Also known as: We are NOT prepared
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.team-ldlc.com

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
29% (2)
0% (0)
71% (5)

Total matches: 7

Team LDLC

Also known as: We are NOT prepared
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.team-ldlc.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund