Gamers2

Gamers2

Also known as: Team Nevo
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $2,934

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
62% (16)
0% (0)
38% (10)

Total matches: 26

Gamers2

Also known as: Team Nevo
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers