CSGO.ONE

CSGO.ONE

Also known as: Orbit, Orgless
Founded in 2014.

Prize: $2,250

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
36% (17)
11% (5)
53% (25)

Total matches: 47

CSGO.ONE

Also known as: Orbit, Orgless
Founded in 2014.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers