Team Phenomenon

Team Phenomenon

Also known as: Arcade eSports, Team YP
Founded in 2016.

Prize:

$0

Rating

1,083
Won
Draws
Lose
75% (3)
0% (0)
25% (1)

Total matches: 4

Team Phenomenon

Also known as: Arcade eSports, Team YP
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund