Team Preparation

Team Preparation

Also known as: Worst Players, WP
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://teampreparation.com

Prize: $3,225

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
37% (15)
5% (2)
59% (24)

Total matches: 41

Team Preparation

Prize: $3,225

Also known as: Worst Players, WP
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://teampreparation.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    2/15/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    2/15/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    2/15/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    2/15/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    2/15/17 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)