Team SatuDuaTiga

Team SatuDuaTiga

Also known as: 123
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $2,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
35% (8)
0% (0)
65% (15)

Total matches: 23

Team SatuDuaTiga

Also known as: 123
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers