Team Toast

Team Toast

Also known as: TT
Founded in 2016.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
44% (16)
6% (2)
50% (18)

Total matches: 36

Team Toast

Also known as: TT
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund