Reason Gaming Female

Reason Gaming Female

Also known as: Team NewEra, Team YP Female, Team Censored
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.reason.gg/

Prize: $5,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
62% (13)
0% (0)
38% (8)

Total matches: 21

Reason Gaming Female

Also known as: Team NewEra, Team YP Female, Team Censored
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.reason.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 21

    6/8/16 - now

    62% (13)
    0% (0)
    38% (8)
  • Player

    Total matches: 21

    6/8/16 - now

    62% (13)
    0% (0)
    38% (8)
  • Player

    Total matches: 21

    6/8/16 - now

    62% (13)
    0% (0)
    38% (8)
  • Player

    Total matches: 14

    6/8/16 - now

    64% (9)
    0% (0)
    36% (5)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    50% (3)
    0% (0)
    50% (3)