teh89

teh89

Also known as: ex-Na`Vi
Founded in 2016.

Prize: $15,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
43% (3)
0% (0)
57% (4)

Total matches: 7

teh89

Prize: $15,000

Also known as: ex-Na`Vi
Founded in 2016.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers