The Nocebo Effect

The Nocebo Effect

Also known as: TNE
Founded in 2013.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (4)
0% (0)
67% (8)

Total matches: 12

The Nocebo Effect

Also known as: TNE
Founded in 2013.

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund