The RED

The RED

Also known as: mjaso
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://prored.tv/

Prize: $1,200

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
58% (7)
8% (1)
33% (4)

Total matches: 12

The RED

Also known as: mjaso
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://prored.tv/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers